Scorumcoins.Com - Info scorumcoins.com

scorumcoins.com receives about 750 unique visitors and 900 (1.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2.52/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $932.44. According to Alexa Traffic Rank scorumcoins.com is ranked number 437,094 in the world and 0.00015% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1091, Netherlands and links to network IP address 52.178.12.150. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - scorumcoins.com

How popular is scorumcoins.com?

750 daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
750
Monthly Unique Visitors:
22,500
Pages per Visit:
1.20
Daily Pageviews:
900
Alexa Rank:
437,094 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00015%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
50.96%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
4.63%
Referral:
45.21%
Search:
45.46%
Social:
0.77%
Paid:
3.93%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 16.7%18.8%195342
Germany 5.9%5.5%146689
India 4.3%3.6%196653
Russian Federation 3.8%3.7%189164
Mexico 2.8%4.2%73087
Nigeria 2.8%3.9%40013
Romania 2.1%1.7%60577
Belarus 1.7%1.6%32284
Indonesia 1.2%1.9%133708
Ukraine 1.0%0.9%118474
Algeria 0.8%0.8%62220
Morocco 0.8%0.9%46158
Bangladesh 0.7%0.6%65659

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
scorumcoins.com
100.00%100.00%1.2

Competitive Data

SEMrush scorumcoins.com
Domain:
  scorumcoins.com
Rank:
  22,936,111
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  2,214
Adwords Traffic:
  90,367
Adwords Cost:
  $89,387.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
0
Total Backlinks:
  156,720
Follow Links:
  156,719
Nofollow Links:
  1
Referring Domains:
  5
Referring IPs:
  5

How socially engaged is scorumcoins.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much scorumcoins.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$2.52
Monthly Revenue:
$75.60
Yearly Revenue:
$919.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 169$1.94
Germany 50$0.24
Nigeria 35$0.09
Russian Federation 33$0.07
India 32$0.05
Mexico 38$0.04
Indonesia 17$0.02
Belarus 14$0.02
Romania 15$0.02
Ukraine 8$0.01
Bangladesh 5$0.01
Algeria 7$0.01
Morocco 8$0.00

How much money do scorumcoins.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.46
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$13.87
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$168.75
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
76
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,287
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
27,827
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 30$0.35
Germany 14$0.07
India 9$0.01
Indonesia 10$0.01
Russian Federation 2$0.00
Romania 3$0.00
Mexico 3$0.00
Belarus 1$0.00
Nigeria 1$0.00
Ukraine 1$0.00
Algeria 0$0.00
Bangladesh 0$0.00
Morocco 0$0.00

How much is scorumcoins.com worth?

Website Value:
$932.44

Where is scorumcoins.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
52.178.12.150
ASN:
AS8075 
ISP:
Microsoft Corporation 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1091
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 52.178.12.150

How fast does scorumcoins.com load?

Average Load Time:
(6982 ms) 3 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://scorumcoins.com/vendor.4b10e6ebcce2dfff7e2f.js
https://scorumcoins.com/public/intl.min.js
https://scorumcoins.com/public/sc2.min.js
https://scorumcoins.com/main.87f3d31523a8f2a25963.bundle.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://scorumcoins.com/main.accbf7293f2df9818d27b13d44e6a7b2.bundle.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Roboto:400,500,700,900&subset=latin
https://cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/libs/slick-carousel/1.6.0/slick.min.css
https://cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/libs/slick-carousel/1.6.0/slick-theme.min.css

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 961 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 412 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <canvas> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="icon-group social -medium"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Team</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Do***ents</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="dropdown icon"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Login</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="text">En</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="dropdown icon"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="spacer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Sports Media P…by Blockchain</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/public/logo-big.svg" class="ui centered image logo"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="text" class="circular"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Subscribe</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="spacer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/public/rating/ico-bench.png" class="ui centered image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="content text">Experts Review: 4.2 / 5</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/public/rating/ico-bazaar.png" class="ui centered image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="content text">Experts Review: A</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/public/rating/ico-marks.png" class="ui centered image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="content text">Experts Review: 7.2 / 10</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Tokens Crowdsale Starts In</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="presale-timedown-value typo-h2">01</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="presale-timedo…el typo-body-6">HOURS</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="presale-timedown-value typo-h2">12</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="presale-timedo…el typo-body-6">MINUTES</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="presale-timedown-value typo-h2">57</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="presale-timedo…el typo-body-6">SECONDS</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>17M USD</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>MAX CAP</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>AT A DISCOUNT OF UP TO 25%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>800K USD ALREA…SED ON PRESALE</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ui divider pre…er-light m-y-0"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>1 SCR = 1 USD</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>We accept only BTC and ETH</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>REGISTER NOW</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>AND BUY TOKENS LATER</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2 class="quote-title">One of the mos…kick-off 2018</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/public/friends/me/bitmap.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <button>1</button> falls outside the viewport.
The element <button>2</button> falls outside the viewport.
The element <button>3</button> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ui divider top…divider-light"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Each month 1 b…came up with.</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ui divider bot…divider-light"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>MEET SCORUM</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Sports media w…orts pays off.</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>WATCH THE FILM</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/public/sport-social/blogs.png" class="ui centered im…ial-item-image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Sports-optimis…active users.</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Scorum provide…hoto database.</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <button class="ui pink small basic button">Check out user interface</button> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/public/sport-…statcenter.png" class="ui centered im…ial-item-image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3 class="ui header">Advanced statistics center.</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Watching lives…t predictions.</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="middle aligned one wide column"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/public/sport-social/bets.png" class="ui centered im…ial-item-image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Commission-fre…antasy sports.</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Venturesome sp…ughout events.</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://draft.…ome?lang=en-GB" class="ui pink small basic button">View fantasy sports beta</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ui hidden section divider"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Backed up by Athletes</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/public/shish.jpg" class="ui centered image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="youtube-btn"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="athlete-title typo-body-3">Vasily Shish,…oxing champion</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="athlete-descri…on typo-body-4">Scorum rewards…. Join Scorum!</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/public/hleb.jpg" class="ui centered image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="athlete-title typo-body-3">Alexander Hleb…h FC Barcelona</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="athlete-descri…on typo-body-4">It&#39;s the only…ryptocurrency.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/public/mozgov.jpg" class="ui centered image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="youtube-btn"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="athlete-title typo-body-3">Timofey Mozgov…r of LA Lakers</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="athlete-descri…on typo-body-4">At Scorum, as…ing has value.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ui hidden sect…divider small"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>ECONOMIC MODEL</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>It’s all about…pant benefits.</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>The entire eco…tner programs.</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ui pink label">FOR CROWDSALE</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="-item"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="-item"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="-content">18.6 MillionLi…for Crowdsale</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>470K</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Team</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>930K</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Affiliate Program</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Legal: 15%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>20M Scorum Coi…project team.</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Learn more in white paper</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Get know more…economic model</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ui divider div…ivider-lighter"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3 class="ui header title">Scorum Power Tokens</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="-item"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="-item"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="-item"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="-item"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>10 Million Bounty Program</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Founders: 30%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="-color"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Steemit users: 1%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>10M Scorum Pow…active users.</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Learn more in white paper</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Get to know mo…economic model</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ui divider div…ivider-lighter"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3 class="ui header title">Real Value Based Economy</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="-item"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="-item"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="-item"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Photo Database</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Partnership Programs</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Author: 80%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="-color"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Project: 10%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="-color"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Users: 10%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Scorum plans t…Scorum users.</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Learn more in white paper</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Get know more…economic model</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ui section div…divider-light"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>MEET THE PRODUCT</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Beautiful, fun…ady to launch.</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>The Scorum spo…ia experience.</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="product-img"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ui section div…divider-light"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Reasons to Purchase Tokens</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>We offer secur…token holders.</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Huge and Diverse Market</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>$1 trillion</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Betting and fantasy sports cap</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>$80 billion</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Sports events market cap</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header">Big money flow…ling industry.</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="typo-body-3 te…em-description">Commission-fre…y pro players.</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <circle> falls outside the viewport.
The element <circle> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <circle> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <circle> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <circle> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header">Huge Bounty Pr…for end users.</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="typo-body-3 te…em-description">The first mill…the community.</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header">A reward model…en by Steemit.</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="typo-body-3 te…em-description">Adapted to the…y distributed.</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header">First-of-its-k…sports media.</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="typo-body-3 te…em-description">Bringing toget…gned platform.</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ui hidden sect…divider small"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Product Roadmap</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>BI Intergration</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="roadmap-step-date typo-body-4">July 2017</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="roadmap-step-circle"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Fantasy Sports Prototype</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="roadmap-step-date typo-body-4">December 2017</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="roadmap-step-circle"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Tokens Crowdsale</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="roadmap-step-date typo-body-4">January 2018</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="roadmap-step-circle"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Blockchain and Wallet</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="roadmap-step-date typo-body-4">March 2018</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="roadmap-step-circle"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Fantasy Sports with SCR</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="roadmap-step-date typo-body-4">April 2018</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Advertizing System</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="roadmap-step-date typo-body-4">July 2018</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="roadmap-step-circle"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Sports Editori…ated Photobase</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="roadmap-step-date typo-body-4">September 2018</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="roadmap-step-circle"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>US Sports Integration</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="roadmap-step-date typo-body-4">October 2018</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Partners</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/public/partne…/microsoft.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="partner-descri…dy-4 text-grey">Part of a Micr…nd PR support.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/public/partne…igma/sigma.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="partner-descri…dy-4 text-grey">Showcasing our…e integration.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/public/partne…n/zegelman.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="partner-descri…dy-4 text-grey">San Francisco…ryptocurrency.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>As seen on</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/public/friend…nge/bitmap.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/public/friend…hoo/bitmap.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/public/friends/me/bitmap.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>FAQ</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Have any questions?</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Can American c…the crowdsale?</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ui divider faq…ordion-divider"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Does the crowd…l regulations?</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ui divider faq…ordion-divider"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Why is Scorum’…l sustainable?</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ui divider faq…ordion-divider"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>What is the di…Power tokens?</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ui divider faq…ordion-divider"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Will there be…ssions of SCR?</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ui divider faq…ordion-divider"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ui divider faq…ordion-divider"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>How will the C…rogramme work?</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ui divider faq…ordion-divider"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ui hidden section divider"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Now it’s time to get involved!</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>You have read…ake your move!</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>REGISTER</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>GET FREE SCORUM COINS</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>or</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>JOIN US ON TELEGRAM</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Who is working on this?</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="more">+28</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>KNOW THE TEAM AND ADVISORS</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>WATCH THE VIDEO</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="text" class="input typo-body-3"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>White paper</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Onepager</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Login</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Press kit</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="mailto:info@scorumcoins.com" class="footer-link">info@scorumcoins.com</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Terms of token crowdsale</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>© 2017 Scorum…ghts Reserved.</span> falls outside the viewport.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 146.4KiB (32% reduction).

Compressing https://scorumcoins.com/public/extra-footer/players.jpg could save 43.7KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing https://scorumcoins.com/public/kucherov.jpg could save 17.9KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing https://scorumcoins.com/public/product.jpg could save 17.5KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://scorumcoins.com/public/mozgov.jpg could save 14KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing https://scorumcoins.com/public/hleb.jpg could save 14KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://scorumcoins.com/public/sidorova.jpg could save 13.9KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing https://scorumcoins.com/public/namestnikov.jpg could save 9.5KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing https://scorumcoins.com/public/shish.jpg could save 9KiB (37% reduction).
Compressing https://scorumcoins.com/public/patskevich.jpg could save 7KiB (42% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://api.scorumcoins.com/time (expiration not specified)
https://freegeoip.net/json/ (expiration not specified)
https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-N7ZNDDT (15 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbevents.js (20 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/signals/config/143604479638597?v=2.8.7&r=stable (20 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/signals/plugins/iwl.js?v=2.8.7 (20 minutes)
https://mc.yandex.ru/metrika/watch.js (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <button>1</button> is close to 5 other tap targets.
The tap target <button>1</button> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <button>2</button> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="ui centered card athlete-card">Alexander Hleb…ryptocurrency.</div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="four wide colu…e slick-cloned">Blockchain tec…latform nodes.</div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="mailto:info@scorumcoins.com" class="footer-link">info@scorumcoins.com</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/terms_of_token_crowdsale.pdf" class="footer-link">Terms of token crowdsale</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 645B (86% reduction).

Minifying https://connect.facebook.net/signals/plugins/iwl.js?v=2.8.7 could save 645B (86% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

scorumcoins.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: scorumcoins.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Let's Encrypt Authority X3
Valid from: Jan 3 12:22:12 2018 GMT
Valid until: Apr 3 12:22:12 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

scorumcoins.com supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to scorumcoins.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.12.1
Date: Sun, 14 Jan 2018 00:19:58 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 185
Connection: close
Location: https://scorumcoins.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.12.1
Date: Sun, 14 Jan 2018 00:19:58 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 149483
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: Express
ETag: W/"247eb-VHwNtZc5+d5rGjV8W6DJujqNvHE"
X-Pool-Number: 2

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 600
MX mx.yandex.net 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1-02.azure-dns.com
Rname azuredns-hostmaster.microsoft.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 3600
Retry 300
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
A 52.178.12.150 600
NS ns1-02.azure-dns.com 3584
NS ns2-02.azure-dns.net 3584
NS ns3-02.azure-dns.org 3584
NS ns4-02.azure-dns.info 3584

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2017-08-23
Domain Age:
4 months 21 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: scorumcoins.com
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Mikalai Pobal
Registrant Organization:
Name Server: NS1-02.AZURE-DNS.COM
Name Server: NS2-02.AZURE-DNS.NET
Name Server: NS3-02.AZURE-DNS.ORG
Name Server: NS4-02.AZURE-DNS.INFO
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=scorumcoins.com

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: SCORUMCOINS.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2156094154_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Updated Date: 2018-01-03T12:51:54Z
Creation Date: 2017-08-23T10:19:23Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-08-23T10:19:23Z
Registrar: GoDaddy.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 146
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: 480-624-2505
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: NS1-02.AZURE-DNS.COM
Name Server: NS2-02.AZURE-DNS.NET
Name Server: NS3-02.AZURE-DNS.ORG
Name Server: NS4-02.AZURE-DNS.INFO
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-01-14T00:19:57Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
scorumcoins.com widget